Photos will be added soon
Ready business, 220.1m²
Москва, str. Варшавское шоссе, 70к1
On map
Варшавская
15 min. (1 km)
Нахимовский проспект
15 min. (1 km)
Севастопольская
15 min. (1 km)
33 500 000 руб.
152 204 руб./m²

job advantages with etagi
We will advise on the investment attractiveness of real estate and help with legal issues
Property Details
- Object code12689534
- DirectionМосква
- Property Size220.1 m²
- Separate entranceYes
- Main
- Commercial property
- Ready business
- Нагорный
- Варшавское шоссе
- Object code 12689534