Apartments2b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- 2 bedroom apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: 2-room, apartment in Moscow
48 properties
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

1/11
Your bet from 11.9%
18 500 000 руб.
355 769 руб./m2
Mortgage from 132 209 руб./mth.2-room sq.52 m22/12 floor
Москва, str. Академика Янгеля, house 14к1
Улица Академика Янгеля
20 min. (1.3 km)

1/12
Your bet from 11.9%
17 500 000 руб.
324 074 руб./m2
Mortgage from 125 063 руб./mth.2-room sq.54 m211/17 floor
Москва, str. Варшавское шоссе, house 154к2
Аннино
8 min. (0.5 km)

1/23
Your bet from 11.9%
21 000 000 руб.
411 765 руб./m2
Mortgage from 150 075 руб./mth.2-room sq.51 m22/17 floor
Москва, str. Газопровод, house 13к1
Красный Строитель
5 min. (0.3 km)

1/8
Your bet from 11.9%
27 600 000 руб.
438 095 руб./m2
Mortgage from 197 242 руб./mth.2-room sq.63 m215/23 floor
Москва, str. Варшавское шоссе, house 168
Лесопарковая
5 min. (0.3 km)