Apartments1b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- 1 bedroom apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: 1-room, apartment in Moscow
0 properties
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

Ничего не найдено
Попробуйте изменить параметры поиска или подпишитесь на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения
See also additional results

1/23
Your bet from 11.9%
9 100 000 руб.
216 152 руб./m2
Mortgage from 65 033 руб./mth.1-room sq.42.1 m24/19 floor
Балашиха, str. Ситникова, house 2

1/10
Your bet from 11.9%
8 400 000 руб.
198 113 руб./m2
Mortgage from 60 030 руб./mth.Studio42.4 m26/18 floor
Балашиха, str. Ситникова, house 6

1/11
Your bet from 11.9%
9 400 000 руб.
212 670 руб./m2
Mortgage from 67 177 руб./mth.2-room sq.44.2 m213/25 floor
Балашиха, str. Строителей, house 1
Ольгино
12 min. (0.8 km)

1/25
Your bet from 11.9%
12 375 000 руб.
202 869 руб./m2
Mortgage from 88 437 руб./mth.2-room sq.61 m220/25 floor
Балашиха, str. Дёмин Луг, house 6/5