Apartments1b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- 1 bedroom apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: 1-room, apartment in Moscow
4 offers
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

1/19
Your bet from 11.9%
13 200 000 руб.
404 908 руб./m2
Mortgage from 94 333 руб./mth.1-room sq.32.6 m26/9 floor
Москва, str. Нагатинская набережная, house 26
Коломенская
9 min. (0.6 km)

1/17
Your bet from 11.9%
23 880 000 руб.
770 323 руб./m2
Mortgage from 170 657 руб./mth.1-room sq.31 m226/26 floor
Москва, str. Нагатинская набережная, house 10а
Нагатинская
23 min. (1.5 km)

1/16
Your bet from 11.9%
14 990 000 руб.
439 589 руб./m2
Mortgage from 107 125 руб./mth.1-room sq.34.1 m220/22 floor
Москва, str. Нагатинская набережная, house 62
Предложения по вашему запросу закончились
Попробуйте изменить параметры поиска или подпишитесь на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения
See also additional results