Apartments1b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- 1 bedroom apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: 1-room, apartment in Moscow
2 offers
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

Предложения по вашему запросу закончились
Попробуйте изменить параметры поиска или подпишитесь на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения
See also additional results

1/10
Your bet from 11.9%
13 285 000 руб.
664 250 руб./m2
Mortgage from 94 941 руб./mth.Studio20 m26/33 floor
Москва, str. Амурская, house 2а/3с3
Локомотив
9 min. (0.6 km)

1/11
Your bet from 11.9%
11 700 000 руб.
587 940 руб./m2
Mortgage from 83 613 руб./mth.Studio19.9 m214/33 floor
Москва, str. Амурская, house 2к1
Локомотив
9 min. (0.6 km)

1/12
Family mortgage from 5.55%
30 229 497 руб.
356 901 руб./m2
3-room sq.84.7 m22/28 floor
Москва, Восточный административный округ, район Гольяново, жилой комплекс Амурский Парк, house 1.3
RC "Амурский парк"
Was passed
Локомотив
3 min. (0.2 km)