Apartments2b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- 2 bedroom apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: 2-room, apartment in Moscow
1 offer
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

Предложения по вашему запросу закончились
Попробуйте изменить параметры поиска или подпишитесь на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения
See also additional results
2 room
51.09 m²
Family mortgage from 5.55%
17 370 600 руб.
340 000 руб./m2
Mortgage from 69 422 руб./mth.2-room apt51.09 m212/18 floor
Москва, str. Электродная, house 2а
RC "EVOPARK Измайлово (апартаменты)"
Delivery in 3 quarter 2026
Шоссе Энтузиастов
5 min. (0.3 km)
3 room
85.1 m²
Family mortgage from 5.55%
36 763 200 руб.
432 000 руб./m2
3-room sq.85.1 m22/17 floor
Москва, Восточный административный округ, район Соколиная Гора
RC "UNO.Соколиная гора"
Delivery in 2 quarter 2027
Соколиная Гора
15 min. (1 km)
2 room
61 m²
Family mortgage from 5.55%
27 572 000 руб.
452 000 руб./m2
2-room sq.61 m24/21 floor
RC "UNO.Соколиная гора"
Delivery in 2 quarter 2027
Соколиная Гора
15 min. (1 km)