Apartments2b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- 2 bedroom apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: 2-room, apartment in Moscow
1 offer
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

Предложения по вашему запросу закончились
Попробуйте изменить параметры поиска или подпишитесь на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения
See also additional results

1/23
Family mortgage from 5.55%
17 786 080 руб.
353 600 руб./m2
Mortgage from 35 159 руб./mth.2-room apt50.3 m227/35 floor
Москва, str. проспект Мира, house 211к2
RC "Мираполис"
Delivery in 4 quarter 2027
Ростокино
14 min. (0.9 km)
2 room
48.9 m²
Family mortgage from 5.55%
16 943 850 руб.
346 500 руб./m2
Mortgage from 33 494 руб./mth.2-room apt48.9 m214/35 floor
Москва, str. проспект Мира, house 211к2
RC "Мираполис"
Delivery in 4 quarter 2027
Ростокино
14 min. (0.9 km)

1/23
Family mortgage from 5.55%
15 266 350 руб.
338 500 руб./m2
Mortgage from 30 178 руб./mth.2-room apt45.1 m24/35 floor
Москва, str. проспект Мира, house 211к2
RC "Мираполис"
Delivery in 4 quarter 2027
Ростокино
14 min. (0.9 km)