Apartments3b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- 3 bedroom apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: 3-room, apartment in Moscow
1 offer
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

Предложения по вашему запросу закончились
Попробуйте изменить параметры поиска или подпишитесь на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения
See also additional results
2 room
44.1 m²
Family mortgage from 5.55%
23 064 300 руб.
523 000 руб./m2
2-room sq.44.1 m22/29 floor
Москва, жилой комплекс Вери
RC "VERY на Ботанической(Вери)"
Delivery in 4 quarter 2027
Петровско-Разумовская
18 min. (1.2 km)
3 room
75.3 m²
Family mortgage from 5.55%
39 306 600 руб.
522 000 руб./m2
3-room sq.75.3 m24/29 floor
Москва, жилой комплекс Вери
RC "VERY на Ботанической(Вери)"
Delivery in 4 quarter 2027
Петровско-Разумовская
18 min. (1.2 km)
3 room
77.2 m²
Family mortgage from 5.55%
41 070 400 руб.
532 000 руб./m2
3-room sq.77.2 m214/29 floor
Москва, жилой комплекс Вери
RC "VERY на Ботанической(Вери)"
Delivery in 4 quarter 2027
Петровско-Разумовская
18 min. (1.2 km)
Studio
26.7 m²
Family mortgage from 5.55%
17 141 400 руб.
642 000 руб./m2
Studio26.7 m213/29 floor
Москва, жилой комплекс Вери
RC "VERY на Ботанической(Вери)"
Delivery in 4 quarter 2027
Петровско-Разумовская
18 min. (1.2 km)

1/24
Family mortgage from 5.55%
24 317 681 руб.
527 842 руб./m2
Mortgage from 67 259 руб./mth.1-room sq.46.07 m229/39 floor
Москва, Северный административный округ, район Западное Дегунино, ЖК Селигер Сити, башни Лисицкого, house левенгук
RC "Селигер Сити"
Delivery in 3 quarter 2026
Селигерская
11 min. (0.7 km)