1-room flat, 44.8m², 4/14 floor
Family mortgage
Котельники, микрорайон Парковый, 1к1
On map
Котельники
45 min. (3 km)
11 155 200 руб.
249 000 руб./m²
Property Details
Object code
7701019
Delivery
1 quarter 2028 y.
Housing class
Comfort
Wall material
Другое
Bedrooms
1-room sq.
Area
44.8 m2
Ceiling height
2.62 m
Floor
4 out of 14
Key issuance
30 March 2028
Approach
2 approach
16.1 корпус, Белая Дача парк
All offers in this complexApartment from the developer
"Etagi" do not increase the cost of the apartment and do not take a commission. Services, including assistance with obtaining a profitable mortgage, provided free of charge
Projects declarations
- The site is exclusively informational in nature. The specified value of objects may differ from the real one, to obtain detailed information, it is necessary to contact the representative of the company. The company is not a developer and provides intermediary services for the purchase/sale of real estate objects. Not an offer or a public offer in accordance with Article 435, 427 of the Civil Code of the Russian Federation.
- The real presence of options and prices may differ, clarify relevant information from a real estate specialist.
- Information on the minimum mortgage rate may differ depending on the additional conditions.
- Reduced mortgage rates apply to a limited list of apartments. For detailed information, please contact the mortgage manager.
- The cost of services is free of charge, except in cases of concluding service contracts.
- The images in the "Finishing Options" block are taken from the Internet and are not actual photographs of apartments.